2. Oldersumer Appel-Loop |
FC Oldersum |
15.09.2018 |
Ergebnisliste |
Gesamtwertung |
800 m U6/U8 |
|
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
305 |
|
Zersen, Malte |
2011 |
MK U8 |
1 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
3:48,8 |
min |
2. |
313 |
|
Groenewold, Eefke |
2011 |
WK U8 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß-Borssum |
GER |
|
3:50,7 |
min |
3. |
332 |
|
Brückmann, Jelte |
2012 |
MK U8 |
2 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 |
min |
4. |
310 |
|
Oltrop, Julian |
2011 |
MK U8 |
3 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
3:56,2 |
min |
5. |
323 |
|
Rosendahl, Ole |
2012 |
MK U8 |
4 |
STEO Emden |
GER |
|
4:00,1 |
min |
6. |
319 |
|
Schoon, Hella |
2012 |
WK U8 |
2 |
SV Holtland |
GER |
|
4:12,3 |
min |
7. |
328 |
|
Hensmann, Theda |
2011 |
WK U8 |
3 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:13,5 |
min |
8. |
311 |
|
Hüsing, Thore |
2012 |
MK U8 |
5 |
|
GER |
|
4:15,2 |
min |
9. |
341 |
|
Schilling, Lena |
2012 |
WK U8 |
4 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:16,8 |
min |
10. |
324 |
|
Alberts, Julian |
2012 |
MK U8 |
6 |
Lauftrupp WT Loppersum |
GER |
|
4:18,7 |
min |
11. |
301 |
|
Gröneveld, Imke |
2011 |
WK U8 |
5 |
Die Flummis |
GER |
|
4:19,8 |
min |
12. |
322 |
|
Weber, Meemke |
2011 |
MK U8 |
7 |
GS Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:22,2 |
min |
13. |
331 |
|
Haak, Joris |
2013 |
MK U6 |
1 |
VFR Heisfelde |
GER |
|
4:40,0 |
min |
14. |
306 |
|
Faßbender, Janosch |
2012 |
MK U8 |
8 |
|
GER |
|
4:42,0 |
min |
15. |
321 |
|
Weber, Wiemke |
2012 |
WK U8 |
6 |
GS Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:44,5 |
min |
16. |
327 |
|
Barth, Marit |
2012 |
WK U8 |
7 |
TV Oldersum |
|
|
4:46,0 |
min |
17. |
326 |
|
Barth, Rieke |
2012 |
WK U8 |
8 |
TV Oldersum |
|
|
4:47,8 |
min |
18. |
337 |
|
Odens Martinez, Viviana |
2011 |
WK U8 |
9 |
|
|
|
4:51,2 |
min |
19. |
312 |
|
Bürger, Fenja |
2012 |
WK U8 |
10 |
TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:51,7 |
min |
20. |
318 |
|
Battermann, Teelke |
2012 |
WK U8 |
11 |
BW Borssum |
GER |
|
4:55,0 |
min |
21. |
325 |
|
Lastig, Marie |
2014 |
WK U6 |
1 |
|
GER |
|
4:56,1 |
min |
22. |
308 |
|
Ulfers, Jasper |
2012 |
MK U8 |
9 |
TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:57,2 |
min |
23. |
336 |
|
Voß, Okko |
2012 |
MK U8 |
10 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:57,8 |
min |
24. |
304 |
|
Mellinghoff, Malia |
2011 |
WK U8 |
12 |
SV Tergast TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:59,3 |
min |
25. |
333 |
|
Stahlberg, Diemo |
2012 |
MK U8 |
11 |
GS Oldersum |
|
|
5:01,7 |
min |
26. |
315 |
|
Martens, Jantje |
2013 |
WK U6 |
2 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
GER |
|
5:04,2 |
min |
27. |
314 |
|
Groenewold, Lieske |
2014 |
WK U6 |
3 |
|
GER |
|
5:05,3 |
min |
28. |
329 |
|
Machner, Lian |
2013 |
MK U6 |
2 |
|
|
|
5:06,9 |
min |
29. |
334 |
|
Stahlberg, Aiven |
2012 |
MK U8 |
12 |
Grundschule Oldersum |
|
|
5:07,3 |
min |
30. |
309 |
|
Bloempott, Nilas |
2014 |
MK U6 |
3 |
BW Borssum |
GER |
|
5:07,8 |
min |
31. |
316 |
|
John, Merle |
2013 |
WK U6 |
4 |
|
GER |
|
5:09,1 |
min |
32. |
302 |
|
Janßen, Frieso |
2013 |
MK U6 |
4 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
5:11,7 |
min |
33. |
339 |
|
Wilden, Milena |
2014 |
WK U6 |
5 |
Feuerwehr |
|
|
5:13,0 |
min |
34. |
317 |
|
John, Wenke |
2013 |
WK U6 |
6 |
|
GER |
|
5:21,3 |
min |
35. |
340 |
|
Peters, Lotta |
2013 |
WK U6 |
7 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
5:29,1 |
min |
36. |
320 |
|
Weber, Friesa |
2014 |
WK U6 |
8 |
|
GER |
|
5:41,4 |
min |
37. |
342 |
|
Meyer, Lucas |
2012 |
MK U8 |
13 |
|
|
|
5:44,8 |
min |
38. |
335 |
|
Voß, Tomma |
2014 |
WK U6 |
9 |
SV Oldersum |
|
|
5:47,7 |
min |
39. |
338 |
|
Odens Martinez, Santiago |
2013 |
MK U6 |
5 |
|
GER |
|
6:03,3 |
min |
40. |
330 |
|
Barth, Nahla |
2014 |
WK U6 |
10 |
|
|
|
6:29,4 |
min |
Platz |
PLG |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
13. |
331 |
|
Haak, Joris |
2013 |
VFR Heisfelde |
GER |
|
4:40,0 |
min |
2. |
28. |
329 |
|
Machner, Lian |
2013 |
|
|
|
5:06,9 |
min |
3. |
30. |
309 |
|
Bloempott, Nilas |
2014 |
BW Borssum |
GER |
|
5:07,8 |
min |
4. |
32. |
302 |
|
Janßen, Frieso |
2013 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
5:11,7 |
min |
5. |
39. |
338 |
|
Odens Martinez, Santiago |
2013 |
|
GER |
|
6:03,3 |
min |
Platz |
PLG |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
305 |
|
Zersen, Malte |
2011 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
3:48,8 |
min |
2. |
3. |
332 |
|
Brückmann, Jelte |
2012 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 |
min |
3. |
4. |
310 |
|
Oltrop, Julian |
2011 |
FC Oldersum |
GER |
|
3:56,2 |
min |
4. |
5. |
323 |
|
Rosendahl, Ole |
2012 |
STEO Emden |
GER |
|
4:00,1 |
min |
5. |
8. |
311 |
|
Hüsing, Thore |
2012 |
|
GER |
|
4:15,2 |
min |
6. |
10. |
324 |
|
Alberts, Julian |
2012 |
Lauftrupp WT Loppersum |
GER |
|
4:18,7 |
min |
7. |
12. |
322 |
|
Weber, Meemke |
2011 |
GS Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:22,2 |
min |
8. |
14. |
306 |
|
Faßbender, Janosch |
2012 |
|
GER |
|
4:42,0 |
min |
9. |
22. |
308 |
|
Ulfers, Jasper |
2012 |
TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:57,2 |
min |
10. |
23. |
336 |
|
Voß, Okko |
2012 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:57,8 |
min |
11. |
25. |
333 |
|
Stahlberg, Diemo |
2012 |
GS Oldersum |
|
|
5:01,7 |
min |
12. |
29. |
334 |
|
Stahlberg, Aiven |
2012 |
Grundschule Oldersum |
|
|
5:07,3 |
min |
13. |
37. |
342 |
|
Meyer, Lucas |
2012 |
|
|
|
5:44,8 |
min |
Platz |
PLG |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
21. |
325 |
|
Lastig, Marie |
2014 |
|
GER |
|
4:56,1 |
min |
2. |
26. |
315 |
|
Martens, Jantje |
2013 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
GER |
|
5:04,2 |
min |
3. |
27. |
314 |
|
Groenewold, Lieske |
2014 |
|
GER |
|
5:05,3 |
min |
4. |
31. |
316 |
|
John, Merle |
2013 |
|
GER |
|
5:09,1 |
min |
5. |
33. |
339 |
|
Wilden, Milena |
2014 |
Feuerwehr |
|
|
5:13,0 |
min |
6. |
34. |
317 |
|
John, Wenke |
2013 |
|
GER |
|
5:21,3 |
min |
7. |
35. |
340 |
|
Peters, Lotta |
2013 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
5:29,1 |
min |
8. |
36. |
320 |
|
Weber, Friesa |
2014 |
|
GER |
|
5:41,4 |
min |
9. |
38. |
335 |
|
Voß, Tomma |
2014 |
SV Oldersum |
|
|
5:47,7 |
min |
10. |
40. |
330 |
|
Barth, Nahla |
2014 |
|
|
|
6:29,4 |
min |
Platz |
PLG |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2. |
313 |
|
Groenewold, Eefke |
2011 |
Blau-Weiß-Borssum |
GER |
|
3:50,7 |
min |
2. |
6. |
319 |
|
Schoon, Hella |
2012 |
SV Holtland |
GER |
|
4:12,3 |
min |
3. |
7. |
328 |
|
Hensmann, Theda |
2011 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:13,5 |
min |
4. |
9. |
341 |
|
Schilling, Lena |
2012 |
FC Oldersum |
|
|
4:16,8 |
min |
5. |
11. |
301 |
|
Gröneveld, Imke |
2011 |
Die Flummis |
GER |
|
4:19,8 |
min |
6. |
15. |
321 |
|
Weber, Wiemke |
2012 |
GS Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:44,5 |
min |
7. |
16. |
327 |
|
Barth, Marit |
2012 |
TV Oldersum |
|
|
4:46,0 |
min |
8. |
17. |
326 |
|
Barth, Rieke |
2012 |
TV Oldersum |
|
|
4:47,8 |
min |
9. |
18. |
337 |
|
Odens Martinez, Viviana |
2011 |
|
|
|
4:51,2 |
min |
10. |
19. |
312 |
|
Bürger, Fenja |
2012 |
TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:51,7 |
min |
11. |
20. |
318 |
|
Battermann, Teelke |
2012 |
BW Borssum |
GER |
|
4:55,0 |
min |
12. |
24. |
304 |
|
Mellinghoff, Malia |
2011 |
SV Tergast TV Oldersum |
GER |
|
4:59,3 |
min |